P
Printr
(Inactive)Cross-chain memecoin launchpad
Performances
Revenue & Burn
Protocol income
$33.13Buyback funds
$4.94Burn funds
--Buyback ratio
14.9%Protocol funds over time
Monthly amounts & ratios
| Period | Protocol income | Buyback funds | Burn funds | Buyback ratio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 2026 | $33.13 | $4.94 | -- | 14.9% |
| Sep 2026 | $340.66 | $37.79 | -- | 11.1% |
| Aug 2026 | $780.7 | $60.75 | -- | 7.8% |
| Jul 2026 | $1.12K | $78.84 | -- | 7.0% |
| Jun 2026 | $9.77K | $1.14K | -- | 11.8% |
| May 2026 | $42.02K | $1.54K | -- | 3.7% |
Comparison
Jan 24, 2025
Printr raised $ 2.5 M in Pre-Seed round
Apr 14, 2026