Y
YOLO GAMES
YOLOWinner-takes-all roulette gaming on Blast
Performances
RD Popularity Index
3835.71% (24h)
0100200300400500
Project Rank: 1614/15393
RD Growth Index
504.05% (24h)
0400800120016002000
Project Rank: 6556/15393
Comparison:
| 1h | 24h | 7d | 30d | 60d | 90d |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.45% | 1.83% | 7.22% | 10.52% | 36.21% | -- |
Revenue & Burn
Protocol income
$4.88Buyback funds
$1.95Burn funds
--Buyback ratio
40.0%Protocol funds over time
Monthly amounts & ratios
| Period | Protocol income | Buyback funds | Burn funds | Buyback ratio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 2026 | $4.88 | $1.95 | -- | 40.0% |
| Sep 2026 | $4.34 | $1.73 | -- | 39.9% |
| Aug 2026 | $4.23 | $1.68 | -- | 39.7% |
| Jul 2026 | $1.36 | $0.55 | -- | 40.4% |
| Jun 2026 | $743.52 | $297.61 | -- | 40.0% |
| May 2026 | $1.89 | $0.76 | -- | 40.2% |
Comparison
Jun 13, 2024
YOLO GAMES launches YOLO token