Y
Yaka Finance
(Inactive)Native liquidity hub on Sei
Performances
Revenue & Burn
Protocol income
$14.63Buyback funds
$12.93Burn funds
--Buyback ratio
88.4%Protocol funds over time
Monthly amounts & ratios
| Period | Protocol income | Buyback funds | Burn funds | Buyback ratio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 2026 | $14.63 | $12.93 | -- | 88.4% |
| Sep 2026 | $14.86 | $13.11 | -- | 88.2% |
| Aug 2026 | $19.02 | $17.17 | -- | 90.3% |
| Jul 2026 | $6.72 | $5.95 | -- | 88.5% |
| Jun 2026 | $5.06 | $4.5 | -- | 88.9% |
| May 2026 | $7.54 | $6.66 | -- | 88.3% |