T
Tectonic
TONICTectonic is a decentralized lending protocol on Cronos
Performances
RD Popularity Index
273.85% (24h)
0100200300400500
Project Rank: 4737/15432
RD Growth Index
630.95% (24h)
0400800120016002000
Project Rank: 6056/15432
Comparison:
| 1h | 24h | 7d | 30d | 60d | 90d |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.01% | 2.12% | 5.81% | 32.49% | 43.28% | 19.66% |
Revenue & Burn
Protocol income
$86.18Buyback funds
$43.04Burn funds
--Buyback ratio
49.9%Protocol funds over time
Monthly amounts & ratios
| Period | Protocol income | Buyback funds | Burn funds | Buyback ratio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 2026 | $86.18 | $43.04 | -- | 49.9% |
| Sep 2026 | $272.07 | $135.26 | -- | 49.7% |
| Aug 2026 | $27.67K | $13.83K | -- | 50.0% |
| Jul 2026 | $28.31K | $14.15K | -- | 50.0% |
| Jun 2026 | $29.05K | $14.52K | -- | 50.0% |
| May 2026 | $31.03K | $15.51K | -- | 50.0% |