T
Tapp Exchange
Aptos DEX
Performances
RD Popularity Index
2817.65% (24h)
0100200300400500
Project Rank: 5581/15395
RD Growth Index
--
0100200300400500
Project Rank: --/15395
Revenue & Burn
Protocol income
$122.67Buyback funds
$82.36Burn funds
--Buyback ratio
67.1%Protocol funds over time
Monthly amounts & ratios
| Period | Protocol income | Buyback funds | Burn funds | Buyback ratio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aug 2026 | $122.67 | $82.36 | -- | 67.1% |
| Jul 2026 | $433.45 | $293.05 | -- | 67.6% |
| Jun 2026 | $1.14K | $770.13 | -- | 67.0% |
| May 2026 | $759.55 | $82 | -- | 10.8% |
| Apr 2026 | $3.14K | -- | -- | -- |
| Mar 2026 | $5.6K | -- | -- | -- |