S
Swappi
Decentralized exchange on Conflux eSpace
Performances
RD Popularity Index
303.45% (24h)
0100200300400500
Project Rank: 3250/15431
RD Growth Index
--
0100200300400500
Project Rank: --/15431
Revenue & Burn
Protocol income
$751.18Buyback funds
$467.86Burn funds
--Buyback ratio
62.3%Protocol funds over time
Monthly amounts & ratios
| Period | Protocol income | Buyback funds | Burn funds | Buyback ratio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 2026 | $751.18 | $467.86 | -- | 62.3% |
| Sep 2026 | $705.41 | $440.61 | -- | 62.5% |
| Aug 2026 | $1.12K | $698.2 | -- | 62.3% |
| Jul 2026 | $1.01K | $635.57 | -- | 62.4% |
| Jun 2026 | $1.18K | $741.25 | -- | 62.6% |
| May 2026 | $1.25K | $775.38 | -- | 62.0% |