M
MojitoSwap
MJTDecentralized exchange on KCC
Performances
RD Popularity Index
220.00% (24h)
0100200300400500
Project Rank: 6158/15432
RD Growth Index
800.19% (24h)
0400800120016002000
Project Rank: 5404/15432
Revenue & Burn
Protocol income
$30.78Buyback funds
$20.53Burn funds
--Buyback ratio
66.7%Protocol funds over time
Monthly amounts & ratios
| Period | Protocol income | Buyback funds | Burn funds | Buyback ratio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 2026 | $30.78 | $20.53 | -- | 66.7% |
| Sep 2026 | $24.36 | $16.23 | -- | 66.6% |
| Aug 2026 | $141.2 | $94.14 | -- | 66.7% |
| Jul 2026 | $414.53 | $277.08 | -- | 66.8% |
| Jun 2026 | $174.93 | $116.42 | -- | 66.6% |
| May 2026 | $19.35 | $12.55 | -- | 64.9% |