H
Hookers
hooked markets incubator
Performances
RD Popularity Index
224.76% (24h)
0100200300400500
Project Rank: 10108/15432
RD Growth Index
291.01% (24h)
0400800120016002000
Project Rank: 7398/15432
Revenue & Burn
Protocol income
$789.34Buyback funds
$445.82Burn funds
--Buyback ratio
56.5%Protocol funds over time
Monthly amounts & ratios
| Period | Protocol income | Buyback funds | Burn funds | Buyback ratio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 2026 | $789.34 | $445.82 | -- | 56.5% |
| Sep 2026 | $15.93K | $7.62K | -- | 47.8% |
| Aug 2026 | $9.04K | $5.95K | -- | 65.9% |