H
Hercules
Custom Liquidity Protocol
Performances
RD Popularity Index
286.67% (24h)
0100200300400500
Project Rank: 5115/15432
RD Growth Index
740.79% (24h)
0400800120016002000
Project Rank: 5652/15432
Revenue & Burn
Protocol income
$272.41Buyback funds
$216.77Burn funds
--Buyback ratio
79.6%Protocol funds over time
Monthly amounts & ratios
| Period | Protocol income | Buyback funds | Burn funds | Buyback ratio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 2026 | $272.41 | $216.77 | -- | 79.6% |
| Sep 2026 | $399.74 | $320.07 | -- | 80.1% |
| Aug 2026 | $246.69 | $198.33 | -- | 80.4% |
| Jul 2026 | $172.82 | $138.34 | -- | 80.0% |
| Jun 2026 | $263.83 | $210.52 | -- | 79.8% |
| May 2026 | $300.48 | $240.14 | -- | 79.9% |