F
FlareBank
BANKDecentralized dividend distribution system
Performances
RD Popularity Index
187.50% (24h)
0100200300400500
Project Rank: 14747/15432
RD Growth Index
--
0100200300400500
Project Rank: --/15432
Revenue & Burn
Protocol income
$77.07Buyback funds
$62.06Burn funds
--Buyback ratio
80.5%Protocol funds over time
Monthly amounts & ratios
| Period | Protocol income | Buyback funds | Burn funds | Buyback ratio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 2026 | $77.07 | $62.06 | -- | 80.5% |
| Sep 2026 | $171.03 | $136.02 | -- | 79.5% |
| Aug 2026 | $211.22 | $169.97 | -- | 80.5% |
| Jul 2026 | $669.17 | $534.34 | -- | 79.9% |
| Jun 2026 | $217.62 | $171.9 | -- | 79.0% |
| May 2026 | $597.06 | $477.24 | -- | 79.9% |