D
DexLaunch
Multichain Token Launchpad
Performances
RD Popularity Index
2833.33% (24h)
0100200300400500
Project Rank: 3649/15432
RD Growth Index
260.00% (24h)
0400800120016002000
Project Rank: 7462/15432
Revenue & Burn
Protocol income
$0.02Buyback funds
$1.86Burn funds
--Buyback ratio
9300.0%Protocol funds over time
Monthly amounts & ratios
| Period | Protocol income | Buyback funds | Burn funds | Buyback ratio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 2026 | $0.02 | $1.86 | -- | 9300.0% |
| Sep 2026 | $104.59 | $43.66 | -- | 41.7% |
| Aug 2026 | $39.24 | $5.75 | -- | 14.7% |