C
Cleopatra
CLEOve(3,3) concentrated liquidity DEX on Mantle
Performances
RD Popularity Index
4053.85% (24h)
0100200300400500
Project Rank: 608/15432
RD Growth Index
632.26% (24h)
0400800120016002000
Project Rank: 6044/15432
Comparison:
| 1h | 24h | 7d | 30d | 60d | 90d |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% | 7.11% | -- |
Revenue & Burn
Protocol income
$0.38Buyback funds
$0.33Burn funds
--Buyback ratio
86.8%Protocol funds over time
Monthly amounts & ratios
| Period | Protocol income | Buyback funds | Burn funds | Buyback ratio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 2026 | $0.38 | $0.33 | -- | 86.8% |
| Sep 2026 | $2.98 | $2.68 | -- | 89.9% |
| Aug 2026 | $3.36 | $3.03 | -- | 90.2% |
| Jul 2026 | $8.7 | $7.86 | -- | 90.3% |
| Jun 2026 | $1.44 | $1.29 | -- | 89.6% |
| May 2026 | $1.58 | $1.4 | -- | 88.6% |