Z
ZINC
ZINCA privacy-focused gamified mining protocol on Solana
Performances
RD Popularity Index
3540.00% (24h)
0100200300400500
Project Rank: 1628/15431
RD Growth Index
1021.48% (24h)
0400800120016002000
Project Rank: 4764/15431
Comparison:
| 1h | 24h | 7d | 30d | 60d | 90d |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.14% | 1.36% | 27.40% | 7.68% | 14.17% | 18.78% |
Revenue & Burn
Protocol income
$59.11Buyback funds
$14.02Burn funds
--Buyback ratio
23.7%Protocol funds over time
Monthly amounts & ratios
| Period | Protocol income | Buyback funds | Burn funds | Buyback ratio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 2026 | $59.11 | $14.02 | -- | 23.7% |
| Sep 2026 | $2.96K | $2.75K | -- | 92.8% |
| Aug 2026 | $5.07K | $15.65K | -- | 308.7% |
| Jul 2026 | -$196.49K | $608.24K | -- | -- |
| Jun 2026 | -$2.97M | $5.7M | -- | -- |
| May 2026 | -$58.46K | $323.13K | -- | -- |
Comparison
Top Holders
| Address | Token | Quantity | Percentage | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0x261e...f2b0 | ![]() ZINC | 8,160,002 | 34% | $8.16K |
| 0xf72f...c6e5 | ![]() ZINC | 4,619,091 | 19.25% | $4.62K |
| 0xf856...d75b | ![]() ZINC | 4,000,001 | 16.67% | $4K |

