N
Nile Exchange
(Inactive)Concentrated liquidity DEX on Linea
Performances
Revenue & Burn
Protocol income
$26.81Buyback funds
$24.96Burn funds
--Buyback ratio
93.1%Protocol funds over time
Monthly amounts & ratios
| Period | Protocol income | Buyback funds | Burn funds | Buyback ratio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 2026 | $26.81 | $24.96 | -- | 93.1% |
| Sep 2026 | $34.61 | $32.14 | -- | 92.9% |
| Aug 2026 | $93.74 | $87.03 | -- | 92.8% |
| Jul 2026 | $99.92 | $91.61 | -- | 91.7% |
| Jun 2026 | $39.82 | $36.76 | -- | 92.3% |
| May 2026 | $152.83 | $140.74 | -- | 92.1% |