N
Navigator Exchange
NAVIDecentralized Liquidity Marketplace
Performances
RD Popularity Index
234.55% (24h)
0100200300400500
Project Rank: 8185/15432
RD Growth Index
850.18% (24h)
0400800120016002000
Project Rank: 5239/15432
Comparison:
| 1h | 24h | 7d | 30d | 60d | 90d |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.63% | 3.65% | 10.71% | 15.16% | 112.78% | -- |
Revenue & Burn
Protocol income
$645.68Buyback funds
$129.15Burn funds
--Buyback ratio
20.0%Protocol funds over time
Monthly amounts & ratios
| Period | Protocol income | Buyback funds | Burn funds | Buyback ratio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aug 2026 | $645.68 | $129.15 | -- | 20.0% |
| Jul 2026 | $1.35K | $270.86 | -- | 20.0% |
| Jun 2026 | $1.48K | $296.98 | -- | 19.9% |
| May 2026 | $2.06K | $413.09 | -- | 20.0% |
| Apr 2026 | $982 | $197 | -- | 20.1% |
| Mar 2026 | $1.8K | $361 | -- | 20.0% |
Comparison
Top Holders
| Address | Token | Quantity | Percentage | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0x8082...548a | ![]() NAVI | 96,386.07 | 2.56% | $4.47K |
| 0x04f2...6d95 | ![]() NAVI | 17,393.94 | 0.46% | $806.76 |
| 0xb54a...1542 | ![]() NAVI | 10,103.99 | 0.27% | $468.64 |

