L
Level Finance
LVLDecentralized perpetual futures trading platform
Performances
RD Popularity Index
3633.33% (24h)
0100200300400500
Project Rank: 1768/15395
RD Growth Index
613.30% (24h)
0400800120016002000
Project Rank: 6146/15395
Comparison:
| 1h | 24h | 7d | 30d | 60d | 90d |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.35% | 1.66% | 7.25% | 5.68% | 7.69% | 77.69% |
Revenue & Burn
Protocol income
$967Buyback funds
$348Burn funds
--Buyback ratio
36.0%Protocol funds over time
Monthly amounts & ratios
| Period | Protocol income | Buyback funds | Burn funds | Buyback ratio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 2025 | $967 | $348 | -- | 36.0% |
| Mar 2025 | $2.29K | $836 | -- | 36.5% |
| Feb 2025 | $37.8K | $13.74K | -- | 36.4% |
| Jan 2025 | $54.23K | $19.72K | -- | 36.4% |
| Dec 2024 | $43.09K | $15.66K | -- | 36.4% |
| Nov 2024 | $14.26K | $5.18K | -- | 36.4% |
Comparison
Dec 26, 2022
Dec 26, 2022
Level Finance launches LVL token
On-chain Holding
| Holding Token | Price | Amount | Total Value |
|---|---|---|---|
| No Data | |||
Top Holders
| Address | Token | Quantity | Percentage | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0xc071...5a35 | ![]() LVL | 9,949,235.76 | 37.09% | $50.49K |
| 0x5fed...34f7 | ![]() LVL | 5,971,492.6 | 22.26% | $30.3K |
| 0xb88a...3ec9 | ![]() LVL | 2,460,027.85 | 9.17% | $12.48K |

