F
Full Sail
Sui-based DeFi projects
Performances
RD Popularity Index
45104.55% (24h)
0100200300400500
Project Rank: 785/15394
RD Growth Index
--
0100200300400500
Project Rank: --/15394
Revenue & Burn
Protocol income
$306.74Buyback funds
$290.12Burn funds
--Buyback ratio
94.6%Protocol funds over time
Monthly amounts & ratios
| Period | Protocol income | Buyback funds | Burn funds | Buyback ratio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 2026 | $306.74 | $290.12 | -- | 94.6% |
| Sep 2026 | $1.66K | $1.57K | -- | 94.9% |
| Aug 2026 | $19.52K | $18.53K | -- | 94.9% |
| Jul 2026 | $13.92K | $13.24K | -- | 95.1% |
| Jun 2026 | $41.02K | $39.08K | -- | 95.3% |
| May 2026 | $52.96K | $50.47K | -- | 95.3% |