F
Flash.Trade
FAF(Inactive)Perpetuals trading protocol
Performances
Comparison:
| 1h | 24h | 7d | 30d | 60d | 90d |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | 0.02% | 1.15% | 18.80% | 54.83% | -- |
Revenue & Burn
Protocol income
$379.12Buyback funds
$189.55Burn funds
--Buyback ratio
50.0%Protocol funds over time
Monthly amounts & ratios
| Period | Protocol income | Buyback funds | Burn funds | Buyback ratio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 2026 | $379.12 | $189.55 | -- | 50.0% |
| Aug 2026 | $21.48K | $10.74K | -- | 50.0% |
| Jul 2026 | $32.94K | $16.47K | -- | 50.0% |
| Jun 2026 | $46.73K | $23.36K | -- | 50.0% |
| May 2026 | $49.06K | $24.53K | -- | 50.0% |
| Apr 2026 | $59.93K | $29.97K | -- | 50.0% |
Comparison
Apr 16, 2025
Flash.Trade launches FAF token
Aug 9, 2026
Flash.Trade announces it will cease operations.