W
Wombat Exchange
WOMStable asset DEX protocol
Performances
RD Popularity Index
3638.46% (24h)
0100200300400500
Project Rank: 918/15432
RD Growth Index
2210.14% (24h)
0400800120016002000
Project Rank: 2525/15432
Comparison:
| 1h | 24h | 7d | 30d | 60d | 90d |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.09% | 1.05% | 2.90% | 0.89% | 15.20% | 55.22% |
Revenue & Burn
Protocol income
$35.94Buyback funds
$8.35Burn funds
--Buyback ratio
23.2%Protocol funds over time
Monthly amounts & ratios
| Period | Protocol income | Buyback funds | Burn funds | Buyback ratio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 2026 | $35.94 | $8.35 | -- | 23.2% |
| Sep 2026 | $69.24 | $0 | -- | 0.0% |
| Aug 2026 | $36.63 | $0 | -- | 0.0% |
| Jul 2026 | $40.76 | $0.62 | -- | 1.5% |
| Jun 2026 | $45.43 | $0 | -- | 0.0% |
| May 2026 | $183.2 | $7.68 | -- | 4.2% |
Comparison
Team
On-chain Holding
| Holding Token | Price | Amount | Total Value |
|---|---|---|---|
| No Data | |||
Top Holders
| Address | Token | Quantity | Percentage | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0xef0b...af94 | ![]() WOM | 5,117,292.45 | 0.51% | $2.73K |
| 0x5e3f...c769 | ![]() WOM | 4,667,026 | 0.47% | $2.49K |
| 0x5781...53b1 | ![]() WOM | 4,632,988.77 | 0.46% | $2.48K |

